Is El Latino Sahor Autentico Strawberry Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized grade A low-fat milk, non-fat dry milk, sugar, natural strawberry flavor, FD&C Red #40, pectin, stevia, natamycin, vitamin A palmitate, vitamin D3, lactic cultures, and probiotics (L. acidophilus, Bifidobacterium, and L. casei). CONTAINS MILK.

Check El Latino Sahor Autentico Strawberry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingSnacking