Is El Latino Soft Dairy Spread Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Hydrogenated Palm Kernal Oil, Cream, Non Fat Dry Milk, Modified Food Starch, Salt, Sodium Phosphate, Locust Bean Gum, Carrageenan, Mono & Diglycerides, Gelatin, Polysorbate 80, Potassium Sorbate, And Natural Cultures.
Check El Latino Soft Dairy Spread against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open El Latino Soft Dairy Spread in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
ButterySavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping


