Is El Mexicano Beans Pinto - 30 Oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Prepared Pinto Beans, Water, Salt, Calcium Chloride, Calcium Disodium EDTA Added to Preserve Color.
Check El Mexicano Beans Pinto - 30 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open El Mexicano Beans Pinto - 30 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
El Mexicano Beans Pinto - 30 Oz is available at 3 retailers
Jewel-OscoSafewayFry's
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
EarthyNuttySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Side DishCookingMeal PrepSoup


