Is El Mexicano Beans Pinto - 30 Oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Prepared Pinto Beans, Water, Salt, Calcium Chloride, Calcium Disodium EDTA Added to Preserve Color.

Check El Mexicano Beans Pinto - 30 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

El Mexicano Beans Pinto - 30 Oz is available at 3 retailers

Jewel-OscoSafewayFry's

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
EarthyNuttySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Side DishCookingMeal PrepSoup