Is El Mexicano Coconut Water, Juice With Pulp, 10.5 oz Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Young Coconut Juice, Young Coconut Pulp, Water, Sugar, Sodium Metabisulphite (As )

Check El Mexicano Coconut Water, Juice With Pulp, 10.5 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

El Mexicano Coconut Water, Juice With Pulp, 10.5 oz is available at 2 retailers

H-E-BWalmart

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go