Is EL MEXICANO, DRINKABLE YOGURT SABORICO, DRINKABLE YOGURT, PINA COLADA, PINA COLADA Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured Pasteurized Grade A Milk And Cream, Sugar, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Non Fat Dry Milk, Water, Pineapple Puree, Modified Corn Food Starch, Tapioca Starch, Carrageenan, Locust Bean Gum, Citric Acid, Artificial Flavor, Sodium Benzoate And Potassium Sorbate Caramel And Yellow 5 Food Color

Check EL MEXICANO, DRINKABLE YOGURT SABORICO, DRINKABLE YOGURT, PINA COLADA, PINA COLADA against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

EL MEXICANO, DRINKABLE YOGURT SABORICO, DRINKABLE YOGURT, PINA COLADA, PINA COLADA is available at 3 retailers

H-E-BSafewayWalmart

About this product

Yogurt · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking