Is El Mexicano Green Olives Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Olives , Water , Salt , Lactic Acid , Potassium Sorbate .
Check El Mexicano Green Olives against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open El Mexicano Green Olives in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
RO*TEL Original Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED GREEN PEA SNACK CRISPS, THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED
RO*TEL Mild Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
Del Monte® Fresh Cut® Blue Lake® Cut Green Beans, 14.5 oz. Pull-Top Can
Primal Kitchen Dressing & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Green Goddess -- 8 fl oz
Where to buy
El Mexicano Green Olives is available at 1 retailer
Fry's
About this product
Fruit · Can
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingTopping


