Is El Mexicano Jalapenos Sliced Nacho Pepper in Brine Can - 13.4 Oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

nacho sliced jalapeno, water, vinegar, iodized salt, acetic acid and spices

Check El Mexicano Jalapenos Sliced Nacho Pepper in Brine Can - 13.4 Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Slice, Can

Flavor
SpicyPepperyVinegarySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingSaladSide Dish