Is EL MEXICANO, LICUADO SMOOTHIE, YOGURT, STRAWBERRY, STRAWBERRY Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A MILK AND CREAM, SUGAR, NON FAT DRY MILK, TAPIOCA STARCH, CARRAGEENAN, LOCUST BEAN GUM, STRAWBERRY, WHEAT BRAN, WATER, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, MODIFIED CORN FOOD STARCH, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS, RED 40 FOR COLOR.

Check EL MEXICANO, LICUADO SMOOTHIE, YOGURT, STRAWBERRY, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieBreakfast