Is El Mexicano Longaniza Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork , Paprika , Vinegar , Salt , Spices , Soy Flour , Red Pepper , Garlic Powder , Sodium Nitrite .
Check El Mexicano Longaniza against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open El Mexicano Longaniza in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
El Mexicano Longaniza is available at 1 retailer
Fry's
About this product
Meat · Stick
Flavor
GarlickySavorySpicy
Texture
SoftOily
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichSnackingMeal Prep


