Is EL MEXICANO, MARQUEZ BROTHERS, SERENATAS COOKIES Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHEAT FLOUR, SUGAR, VEGETABLE SHORTENING (MAY CONTAIN ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING OILS: SOYBEAN, COTTONSEED OR SAFFLOWER), INVERTED SYRUP CONDENSED MILK, SOY LECITHIN, IODIZED SALT, CARAMEL COLOR, SODIUM BICARBONATE, AMMONIUM BICARBONATE AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS.
Check EL MEXICANO, MARQUEZ BROTHERS, SERENATAS COOKIES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open EL MEXICANO, MARQUEZ BROTHERS, SERENATAS COOKIES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


