Is El Mexicano Oaxaca Melting Cheese, 10 Oz. Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cultured Pasteurized Grade A Milk, Salt, Enzymes And Sodium Citrate
Check El Mexicano Oaxaca Melting Cheese, 10 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open El Mexicano Oaxaca Melting Cheese, 10 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
El Mexicano Oaxaca Melting Cheese, 10 Oz. is available at 3 retailers
H-E-BWalmartAmazon
About this product
Cheese · Loaf
Flavor
SavoryButtery
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichCookingSnacking


