Is El Mexicano Pork Chorizo Salted Caramel Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Salt, Sucralose, Cellulose Gum, Natural Flavor, Caramel Color, Lactic Acid, Acesulfame Potassium, Sodium Benzoate And Potassium Sorbate (to Preserve Freshness).

Check El Mexicano Pork Chorizo Salted Caramel against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
CoffeeToppingSnacking