Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is El Mexicano Pork Chorizo Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork Byproducts (salivary Glands, Lymph Nodes, Fat), Pork, Vinegar, Salt, Citrus Fiber, Spices, Red Pepper, Oleoresin Paprika, Sodium Nitrite, Garlic Powder.

Check El Mexicano Pork Chorizo against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Pouch

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySmokySalty
Texture
OilyJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingBreakfastLunchSandwich
Soy Free? El Mexicano Pork Chorizo | Spoonful