Is El Mexicano Queso Fresco Casero Crumbling Cheese Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Grade A Milk, Sea Salt And Enzymes. Contains: Milk.

Check El Mexicano Queso Fresco Casero Crumbling Cheese against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

El Mexicano Queso Fresco Casero Crumbling Cheese is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Cheese · Flake

Flavor
MildSavory
Texture
SoftCreamy
Commonly used for
SandwichGarnishingSnackingMeal Prep
Wheat Free? El Mexicano Queso Fresco Casero Crumbling Cheese | Spoonful