Is El Mexicano Queso Panela Grilling Cheese Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Grade A Milk, Sea Salt And Enzymes. Contains: Milk.

Check El Mexicano Queso Panela Grilling Cheese against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

El Mexicano Queso Panela Grilling Cheese is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
MildSavory
Texture
DenseGrainy
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichSnackingCooking