Is El Mexicano Queso Panela Grilling Cheese Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Grade A Milk, Sea Salt And Enzymes. Contains: Milk.
Check El Mexicano Queso Panela Grilling Cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open El Mexicano Queso Panela Grilling Cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
El Mexicano Queso Panela Grilling Cheese is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
MildSavory
Texture
DenseGrainy
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichSnackingCooking


