Is El Mexicano Refried Bayos Beans Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beans, Water, Vegetable Oil (Rbd Vegetable Soybean Oil and Garlic Oil), Starch, Iodized Salt, Onion, No Preservatives Add.
Check El Mexicano Refried Bayos Beans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open El Mexicano Refried Bayos Beans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
El Mexicano Refried Bayos Beans is available at 2 retailers
AmazonFry's
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
SavoryEarthy
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
Side DishDippingSandwichTopping


