Is El Mexicano Sardines in Chile Sauce, 15 oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sardines, Tomato Sauce, Chili, Spices And Salt Added
Check El Mexicano Sardines in Chile Sauce, 15 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open El Mexicano Sardines in Chile Sauce, 15 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
El Mexicano Sardines in Chile Sauce, 15 oz is available at 2 retailers
H-E-BWalmart
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
SpicySavorySalty
Texture
SoftOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSaladOn The Go


