Is El Mexicano Strawberry Drinkable Yogurt, 32 fl oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cultured Pasteurized Grade A Milk And Cream, Sugar, Non Fat Dry Milk, Tapioca Starch, Carrageenan, Locust Bean Gum, Strawberry Puree, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Water, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Citric Acid, Annatto For Color, Sodium Benzoate And Potassium Sorbate As, Red 40
Check El Mexicano Strawberry Drinkable Yogurt, 32 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open El Mexicano Strawberry Drinkable Yogurt, 32 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
El Mexicano Strawberry Drinkable Yogurt, 32 fl oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Yogurt · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking


