Is El Milagro Blancas Corn Tortillas, 30 Ct Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Stone Ground Corn, Water, Sodium Propionate (Propionic Acid, Sodium Hydroxide), Sorbic Acid As And Trace Of Lime (Calcium Hydroxide)
Check El Milagro Blancas Corn Tortillas, 30 Ct against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open El Milagro Blancas Corn Tortillas, 30 Ct in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
El Milagro Blancas Corn Tortillas, 30 Ct is available at 1 retailer
Central Market
About this product
Bread · Sheet
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepLunchSnacking


