Is El Milagro Corn Tortillas Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn, Water and Lime (Calcium Hydroxide)

Check El Milagro Corn Tortillas against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

El Milagro Corn Tortillas is available at 3 retailers

Jewel-OscoMariano'sPick 'n Save

About this product

Bread · Sheet

Flavor
EarthyNutty
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSandwichDippingSnacking