Is El Patio Medium Legendary Salsa, Medium Oat Free?

Ingredients
TOMATOES (TOMATOES, TOMATO PUREE, SALT), WATER, JALAPENO PEPPERS, LIME JUICE (WATER, LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVORS), DEHYDRATED GARLIC, SALT.
Check El Patio Medium Legendary Salsa, Medium against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open El Patio Medium Legendary Salsa, Medium in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
El Patio Medium Legendary Salsa, Medium is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Salsa · Bottle


