No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is El Patio Totopos Originales Salted Tortilla Chips Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Stone Ground White Corn, Vegetable Oil (contains One Or More Of The Following: Canola, Corn, Cottonseed, Safflower, And/or Soybean Oil), Trace Of Lime, Salt.

Check El Patio Totopos Originales Salted Tortilla Chips against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Piece

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping
Soy Free? El Patio Totopos Originales Salted Tortilla Chips | Spoonful