Is El Pato Mexican Hot Style Tomato Sauce Salsa de Chile Fresco - 7.75 oz Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fresh Chiles, Tomatoes, Onions, Cilantro And Garlic
Check El Pato Mexican Hot Style Tomato Sauce Salsa de Chile Fresco - 7.75 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open El Pato Mexican Hot Style Tomato Sauce Salsa de Chile Fresco - 7.75 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
El Pato Mexican Hot Style Tomato Sauce Salsa de Chile Fresco - 7.75 oz is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SpicySavoryAcidic
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
DippingToppingGarnishing


