Is EL PEPPY CHIPOTLE FLAVORED HOT DOGS, EL PEPPY CHIPOTLE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BEEF, PORK, WATER, NON FAT DRY MILK, SALT, SPICES, PAPRIKA, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE.
Check EL PEPPY CHIPOTLE FLAVORED HOT DOGS, EL PEPPY CHIPOTLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open EL PEPPY CHIPOTLE FLAVORED HOT DOGS, EL PEPPY CHIPOTLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Whole
Flavor
SmokySpicySavory
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingLunchSnacking


