Is El Pinto Hot Salsa Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes (Diced Tomatoes, Tomato Juice, Calcium Chloride, Citric Acid), Roasted Green Chile, Jalapenos, Sea Salt, Garlic

Check El Pinto Hot Salsa against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

El Pinto Hot Salsa is available at 5 retailers

AlbertsonsKrogerRalphsSmith'sFry's

About this product

Dip · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyTangyAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnacking
Wheat Free? El Pinto Hot Salsa | Spoonful