Is El Pinto Medium Salsa, 16 Ounce (Pack of 6) Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes (Peeled Tomatoes With Juice, Calcium Chloride, Citric Acid), Roasted Green Chile, Jalapeno Peppers, Sea Salt, Garlic
Check El Pinto Medium Salsa, 16 Ounce (Pack of 6) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open El Pinto Medium Salsa, 16 Ounce (Pack of 6) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
El Pinto Medium Salsa, 16 Ounce (Pack of 6) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavorySpicySalty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingSalad


