Is El Pinto Salsa All Natural Medium Jar - 16 Oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes (Peeled Tomatoes With Juice, Calcium Chloride, Citric Acid), Roasted Green Chile, Jalapeno Peppers, Sea Salt, Garlic

Check El Pinto Salsa All Natural Medium Jar - 16 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

El Pinto Salsa All Natural Medium Jar - 16 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Salsa · Jar

Flavor
SavorySpicyGarlicky
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingMeal Prep