Is El Pinto Salsa El Pinto Green Chile Portion Cups 4z Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Roasted Green Chiles, Celtic Sea Salt, Garlic, Glucono Delta-lactone

Check El Pinto Salsa El Pinto Green Chile Portion Cups 4z against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

El Pinto Salsa El Pinto Green Chile Portion Cups 4z is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Salsa · Pouch

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingOn The Go