Is El Quesero Gouda Cheese, 6 oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cultured Pasteurized Milk, Water, Cream, Sodium Phosphate, Natural Flavoring, Salt, Sorbic Acid, Enzymes
Check El Quesero Gouda Cheese, 6 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open El Quesero Gouda Cheese, 6 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
El Quesero Gouda Cheese, 6 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
NuttyButteryMild
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing


