Is El Ranchero Tortilla Chips Natural 14.0 Oz - 14 Oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
corn, lime and corn oil
Check El Ranchero Tortilla Chips Natural 14.0 Oz - 14 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open El Ranchero Tortilla Chips Natural 14.0 Oz - 14 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
El Ranchero Tortilla Chips Natural 14.0 Oz - 14 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Chips · Pouch, Piece
Flavor
CitrusSavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go


