Is El Ranchero Tostadas, 4.0 OZ Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn, Oil, Salt, Lime And Water

Check El Ranchero Tostadas, 4.0 OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

El Ranchero Tostadas, 4.0 OZ is available at 4 retailers

Jewel-OscoWalmartMariano'sPick 'n Save

About this product

Chips · Cracker, Dried

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingDipping
Tree Nut Free? El Ranchero Tostadas, 4.0 OZ | Spoonful