Is El Ranchero Tostadas Wrapper - 4 Oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

corn, oil, salt, lime and water

Check El Ranchero Tostadas Wrapper - 4 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

El Ranchero Tostadas Wrapper - 4 Oz is available at 3 retailers

Jewel-OscoMariano'sPick 'n Save

About this product

Grain · Sheet

Flavor
Salty
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepOn The GoSnacking