Is El Ray Corn Tortillas, 10 oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
White Corn, Water, (May Contain Some Or All Of The Following: Sodium Propionate, Cellulose Gum, Fumaric Acid, Propionic Acid, Phosphoric Acid), Lime, Fdc Yellow 5
Check El Ray Corn Tortillas, 10 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open El Ray Corn Tortillas, 10 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
El Ray Corn Tortillas, 10 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Bread · Sheet
Flavor
EarthyNeutral
Texture
SoftThin
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepSnackingDipping


