Is El Rey Street Taco Corn Tortillas Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn, Water, Propionic Acid, Benzoic Acid, Phosphoric Acid, Gur Gum, Cellulose Gum And Enzymes
Check El Rey Street Taco Corn Tortillas against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open El Rey Street Taco Corn Tortillas in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
El Rey Street Taco Corn Tortillas is available at 1 retailer
Mariano's
About this product
Bread · Sheet, Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepLunch


