Is El Sabroso Original Guacachip Chips Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn, Vegetable Oil (sunflower. Safflower, Canola, Corn, Cottonseed, And/or Rice, Whey, Salt, Maltodextrin, Cheddar Cheese (cultured Milk, Salt, Enzymes), Garlic Powder, Onion Powder, Sour Cream (cream, Nonfat Milk, Cultures), Avocado Powder, Yeast Extract, Buttermilk Powder, Citric Acid, Lactic Acid, Yellow 5 Lake, Blue 1 Lake, Yellow 5, Yellow 6, Parsley Flakes. Contains Milk.
Check El Sabroso Original Guacachip Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open El Sabroso Original Guacachip Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
El Sabroso Original Guacachip Chips is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Chips · Piece
Flavor
SavoryGarlickyButtery
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go


