Is El Sabroso Original Salsitas, Spicy Salsa Tortilla Rounds, 1.5-Ounce Packages (Pack of 60) Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ground Corn With A Trace Of Lime, Vegetable Oil May Contain One Or More Of The Following
Check El Sabroso Original Salsitas, Spicy Salsa Tortilla Rounds, 1.5-Ounce Packages (Pack of 60) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open El Sabroso Original Salsitas, Spicy Salsa Tortilla Rounds, 1.5-Ounce Packages (Pack of 60) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
El Sabroso Original Salsitas, Spicy Salsa Tortilla Rounds, 1.5-Ounce Packages (Pack of 60) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping


