Is El Sembrador Black Beans, 15 oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Black Beans, Water, Salt, Calcium Chloride
Check El Sembrador Black Beans, 15 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open El Sembrador Black Beans, 15 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
El Sembrador Black Beans, 15 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishCookingMeal PrepSoup


