Is El Sembrador Fresh Frozen Soup Mix, 16 oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carrots, Potatoes, Corn, Green Beans, Lima Beans, Okra, Peas, Celery, Onions, Salt

Check El Sembrador Fresh Frozen Soup Mix, 16 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

El Sembrador Fresh Frozen Soup Mix, 16 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Vegetable · Frozen

Flavor
SavorySweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup