Is El Sembrador Golden Cooking Wine, 24 oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Alcohol 12% By Volume, Grape Wine Seasoned With 1,5% Salt, Sulfite (As A )

Check El Sembrador Golden Cooking Wine, 24 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

El Sembrador Golden Cooking Wine, 24 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Wine · Bottle

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep