Is EL SEMBRADOR, GUACAMOLE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

HASS AVOCADO, FRESH ONION, LEMON JUICE, SALT, COBANERO HOT PEPPER AND GRANULATED GARLIC.

Check EL SEMBRADOR, GUACAMOLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickySavorySaltyCitrus
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingSandwich