Is El Sembrador Rancho Fiesta Blend, 16 oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Broccoli, Carrots, White Beans, Red Kidney Beans, Garbanzo Beans, Italian Beans, Red Peppers And Salt

Check El Sembrador Rancho Fiesta Blend, 16 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

El Sembrador Rancho Fiesta Blend, 16 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Vegetable · Frozen

Flavor
SavoryEarthy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepStir Fry