Is El Sembrador, Sweet Corn Cakes Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cob, Sugar, Salt, Baking Powder, Water, Margarine (Mixed Vegetable Oils, Water, Salt, Emulsifiers, , Antioxidants, Flavorings), Sorbic Acid)

Check El Sembrador, Sweet Corn Cakes against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast