Is El Serranito Salami, Smoked, Cooked Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Pork Hearts, Beef, Seasoning (Corn Syrup Solids, Spices, Salt, Dehydrated Garlic, Oleoresin Of Paprika, Spice Extractives), Water, Salt, Wine, Dextrose, Monosodium Glutamate, Smoke Flavor, Sodium Erythorbate, Lactic Acid Starter Culture, Sodium Nitrite.
Check El Serranito Salami, Smoked, Cooked against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open El Serranito Salami, Smoked, Cooked in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
El Serranito Salami, Smoked, Cooked is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavoryGarlickySmokySalty
Texture
ChewyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunch


