Is EL SOL FOODS, MEDIUM FRESH HOMESTYLE SALSA Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATOES, ONIONS, JALAPENOS, CILANNTRO, VINEGAR, SALT, GARLIC, LESS THAN 1% POTASSIUM SORBATE & SODIUM BENZOATE TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS.
Check EL SOL FOODS, MEDIUM FRESH HOMESTYLE SALSA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open EL SOL FOODS, MEDIUM FRESH HOMESTYLE SALSA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySavoryAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnacking


