Is El Sol Premium Savila Sabor Coco Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PURIFIED WATER, SUGAR, COCONUT JELLY, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CALCIUM LACTATE, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, GELLAN GUM, ALOE VERA POWDER

Check El Sol Premium Savila Sabor Coco against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Gooey
Commonly used for
Drinking