Is EL SUPER LEON, HARD CANDY LOLLIPOPS, SWEET AND SPICY WATERMELON, SWEET AND SPICY WATERMELON Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, MILLED PEPPERS, PEPPERS, SALT, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, ARTIFICIAL COLORS, (FD&C RED NO. 40, FD&C BLUE NO. 1 AND FD&C YELLOW NO. 5)

Check EL SUPER LEON, HARD CANDY LOLLIPOPS, SWEET AND SPICY WATERMELON, SWEET AND SPICY WATERMELON against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Stick, Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go