Is El Super Lion Guava Candy Roll Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Guava, Sugar, Hawthorm, Apple, Citric Acid, Titanium Dioxide, Artificial Color (FD&C Yellow #5), Salt, Sodium Benzoate as preservative.
Check El Super Lion Guava Candy Roll against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open El Super Lion Guava Candy Roll in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Mission Carb Balance Tortillas Flour Super Soft Soft Taco Bag 8 Count - 12 Oz
Mission Tortillas Flour Soft Taco Super Soft 10 Count - 17.5 Oz
Mission Tortillas Corn Yellow Super Soft Super Size 10 Count - 10.84 Oz
Jimmy Dean® Premium Pork Regular Sausage Roll, 16 oz.
Snickers Snickers, Chocolate Candy Bar, Single Size
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


