Is El Valle Spices Cinnamon Tea, Cinnamon Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CINNAMON

Check El Valle Spices Cinnamon Tea, Cinnamon against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
Spicy
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast